1. Dermot Kennedy: Giants, Directed by Oriol Puig, 3min, Spain, Music Video, 2020
2. Alaraph, Directed by Guust Mulder, 17min, Netherlands, Fiction/Fantasy, 2018
3. Salman bin Hamad: A Vision of Promise, Directed by Eva Daoud, 28min, Bahrain, Documentary, 2020
4. The She-Wolf, Directed by Svetlana Trébulle, 23min, France, Drama-Fantasy, 2019
5. Pipo And Blind Love, Directed by Le Gourrierec Hugo, 13min, France, Fiction-Music Video, 2019
6. The Bird & The Whale, Directed by Carol Freeman, 7min, Animation, Ireland, 2018
7. Too tired to sleep but I’m ok, Directed by Patrick Doran, 4min, Music Video, Ireland, 2020
8. Her Name Was Emily, Directed by Eoin McGovern, 4min, Drama, Ireland, 2020
9. The Wise Fool, Directed by Geraldine Carr, 31min, Documentary, Canada, 2020
10. Boneyard Ballet, Directed by Steven Holleran, 4min, Web/New Media, USA, 2020
11. The Maroon Bomber, Directed by Joshua M. Thomas, 10min, Documentary, USA, 2020
12. Thank You!, Directed by Maria Shulgia, 15min, Comedy-Drama, Russian Federation, 2020
13. Bits and Pieces, Directed by James Dunnison, 7min, Drama, Canada, 2020
14. Twin Trees, Directed by Emmanuel Ollivier, 4min, Animation, France, 2020
15. I See You Now, Directed by Tara Gadomski, 11min, Drama, USA, 2020
16. See Me Thru-Madame Gandhi, Directed by Dejha Ti, Ania Catherine, 4min, Music Video-LGBTQ, USA, 2020
17. Bully, Directed by Adhip Iyer, 24min, Drama, India, 2020
18. Waiting For Me-Madame Gandhi, Directed by Misha Ghose, 3min, Music Video, USA, 2020
19. Getting In, Directed by Richard Keaney, 9min, Drama, Ireland, 2020
20. In Our Day, Directed by Jason Figgis, 8min, Drama, Ireland, 2020
21. Stroke Of Midnight, Directed by Niclas Ribbarp, 14min, Drama, Sweeden, 2018
22. 12000 Km, Directed by Erik Nylander, 28min, Documentary, Sweeden, 2019
23. Rawr, Directed by Sorcha McGlinchey, 3min, Animation, UK, 2020
24. The Voyage, Directed by Jessica Patterson, 3min, Animation, Ireland, 2020
25. Oxygen, Directed by Rocky Grispen and Violette Belzer, 11min, Animation, Belgium, 2020
26. #keepdistance, Directed by Roman Gonther, 31min, Drama, Germany, 2020
27. Household Demons, Directed by John Gray, 9min, Horror, USA, 2020
28. Flat White, Directed by Alan Markey, 7min, Drama, Ireland, 2020
29. Bolero Station, Directed by Rolf Brönnimann, 10min, Animation, Switzerland, 2020
30. Deus Otiosus (The Idle God), Directed by Mat Braddy, 17min, Drama-SF, UK, 2020
31. Home, Directed by Hsieh Meng Han, 15min, Drama, UK, 2020
32. It Can’t (be), Directed by Luca Vecchi, 6min, Drama, Italy, 2019
33. In the Land of the Flabby Schnook, Directed by Francis Gelinas, 6min, Animation, Canada, 2020
34. Efímera (“Ephemeral”), Directed by Paco Peregrín, 3min, Experimental, Spain, 2016
35. Zombies2020, Directed by Jack Barton, 6min, Comedy-Horror, Australia, 2020
36. Gringo Mike, Directed by Lorraine Harton, 18min, Documentary, Ireland-Peru, 2020
37. Ghost In The Machine, Directed by Craig Griffith, 11min, Horror-SF, UK, 2020
38. Doubts, Directed by Julie Flanders, 3min, Animation, USA, 2018
39. The Life Of Bella, Directed by Andri Már Enoksson, 16min, Drama-Comedy, Iceland, 2020
40. Escape, Directed by Edward R. Gutierrez, 3min, Animation, USA, 2020
41. Cheyenne, Directed by Gerard Corporon, 19min, Drama, France, 2019
42. Planet Earth Calling Ana, Directed by Fernando Bonelli, 20min, Drama, Spain, 2019
43. The Appointment, Directed by Alexandre Singh, 20min, Horror, UK, 2019
44. Best Friends, Directed by Craig Talbot, 5min, Comedy, UK, 2020
45. Robin, Directed by Shane McCabe, 9min, Drama, Ireland, 2019
46. Wine Lake, Directed by Platon Teodoris, 10min, Drama, Ireland-Australia, 2019
47. The Priest, Directed by Michael Vukadinovich, 17min, Dark Comedy-Drama, USA, 2019
48. Loose Thread, Directed by Adam Wiliam Cahill, 26min, Drama, Ireland, 2019
49. A Hand Full Of Rust, Directed by Conor Chandler Simpson, 10min, Drama, USA, 2020
50. In Front, Directed by Oswaldo Colon Ortiz, 5min, Music Video, Puerto Rico, 2020
51. Siffler, Directed by François Narboux, 4min, Music Video, France, 2018
52. Fail In Love-Berlin, Directed by Cécile Rousset, Romain Blanc-Tailleur, Adrienne Nowak, 4min, Animation-Documentary, France, 2020
53. Isa, Directed by Christian Prener and Jens Langkjaer, 10min, Drama, Denmark, 2020
54. Darkness, Directed by Yury Yarushnikov, 3min, Music Video, Russian Federation, 2020
55. Potato Family, Directed by Lori Hamilton, 2min, Animation, USA, 2020
56. Limbo, Directed by Saskia Dixie, 3min, Music Video, UK, 2019
57. The Early House, Directed by Derek O’Connor, 12min, Horror, 2020
58. Remember When, Directed by Molly Moloney, 10min, Drama-Romance, Australia, 2020
59. Marie, Directed by Yudi Zhang, 15min, Drama-LGBTQ, USA, 2020
60. The Dinner Guest, Directed by Dale Griffiths Stamos, 14min, Drama, USA, 2017
61. Ms. In-Between, Directed by Brian-Durcan, 4min, Horror, Ireland, 2020
62. Gon, The Little Fox, Directed by Takeshi Yashiro, 28min, Animation, Japan, 2019
63. Summit Of Solitude, Directed by Andreas Bacher, 33min, Drama, Austria, 2020
64. A Long Way From Home, Directed by Jannik Ohlendieck, 10min, Drama, Ireland, 2019
65. The Raven, Directed by Damian Draven, 13min, Horror, Ireland, 2019
66. Avernus, Directed by Simon Ross, 11min, Drama, UK, 2020
67. Clara’s Room, Directed by Pippa Molony, 3min, Experimental-Drama, Ireland, 2020
68. Marta, Directed by Benoît Verdier and Julien Verdier, 6min, Drama, France, 2019
69. The Forest, Directed by Nguyen Viet Anh, 17min, Drama, Viet Nam, 2020
70. The Cancer Monster, Directed by Michael Costello, 15min, Drama, Ireland, 2020
71. Bitch, Directed by Darragh Moran, 13min, Comedy, Ireland, 2020
72. Giving Away The Bride, Directed by Vardhan S.N.Dhaimodkar, 12min, Comedy-Drama, India, 2020
73. Belief And Belonging, Directed by Darren Doyle, 11min, Documentary, Ireland, 2020
74. The Train Catching Championships, Directed by Luke Flanagan, 10min, Drama, UK, 2020
75. Gabriël, Directed by Paul Haans, 13min, Drama, Netherlands, 2020
76. Between Two Worlds, Directed by Setha Mongkhoun, 15min, Drama, Lao People’s Democratic Republic, 2020
77. Mars Colony, Directed by Noel Fuzellier, 35min, Drama-SF, France, 2019
78. Starry Night, Directed by Emma Smith, 14min, Drama, Ireland, 2019
79. Baby Teeth, Directed by Sonya Chwyl and Anik Desmarais-Spencer, 13min, Dark Comedy, Canada, 2020
80. Tin Pigeons: Closer, Directed by Tommy Creagh, 3min, Music Video, Ireland, 2020
81. The Ferry, Directed by Niall McKay, 25min, Drama, Ireland, 2019
82. Charm Controller, Directed by Fergus Mulligan, 5min, Comedy, Ireland, 2020
83. About Us, Directed by Ruxandra Ghitescu, 16min, Drama, Romania, 2020
84. Breakdown 2020, Directed by Sándor Gál, 15min, Drama-Thriller, Hungary, 2020
85. Martin Kohlstedt – Strom (Chapter II) Directed by Patrick Richter, 16min, Documentary, Germany, 2018
86. Divertimento, Directed by Keyvan Sheikhalishahi, 30min, Drama-Mystery, 30 min, France, 2020
87. Kanaku y El Tigre “Abre los Brazos Como un Avion”, Directed by Mika Bast, 4min, Peru, 2020
88. Funky Cha, Directed by Kirill Kuzin, 4min, Music Video, USA, 2020
89. Grandpa’s Ranch, Directed by Gustavo Rosa, 10min, Documentary, Brasil, 2019
90. Mary!Mary!Mary!, Directed by Conor Tobin, 9min, Horror, Ireland, 2020
91. OverKill, Directed by Alex Montilla, 15min, Horror, USA, 2019
92. I Lived A Life With You, Directed by Elena Martínez Santos, 15min, Drama-LGBTQ, Spain, 2019
93. Keep Out Of Reach Of Children, Directed by Cal McGhee, 12min, Drama-Comedy, Ireland, 2019
94. Pachanga, Directed by Karl Sruhe, 5min, Music Video-Animation, Ukraine, 2020
95. I Don’t Want To Stay, Directed by Jérémy Engel, 5min, Music Video, France, 2020
96. Facing the Distance, Directed by Ginger Port and Emma Olson, 12min, Documentary, USA, 2020
97. Cramming, Directed by Dan Perlman, 15min, Comedy-Drama, USA, 2020
98. Three Brothers Two, Directed by Craig Moore, 29min, Drama, Ireland, 2020
99. The Secret Box-The Rice Of Paperboy, Directed by G.S. Leitgeb, 10min, Adventure-Mystery, Ireland, 2019
100. J-1, Directed by Emmi Shockley, 17min, USA, 2020
101. Even The Sun Don’t Shine On Lonely Hearts In Shadow, Directed by Richard Harvey, 5min, Music Video, Ireland, 2020
102. Marginalized Nation, Directed by Francisco Alberto Galán S., 16min, Documentary, Colombia, 2020
103. Fight Back, Directed by Loren Trabelsi, 19min, Drama, Israel, 2019
104. Ionuț and Călin, Directed by Sorin Poamă, 18min, Drama-LGBTQ, Romania, 2018
105. Manasanamaha, Directed by Deepak Reddy, 17min, Comedy, India, 2020
106. The Fruitful, Directed by John Collins, 7min, Experimental, Ireland, 2018
107. Autumn Never Dies, Directed by Chris Quick, 25min, Comedy, UK, 2020
108. Yellow Rose, Directed by Xin Li, 4min, Music Video, Australia, 2017
109. Circle Of Stone, Directed by Mark Andrews, 19min, Horror-Sci-Fi, USA, 2019
110. The Pianists, Directed by Paul Guerin and François Guerin, 13min, Drama, France, 2019
111. The Favor, Directed by Henry Bruno, 14min, Drama, France, 2019
112. What Once Was, Directed by Esther Badenhorst, 4min, Music Video, South Africa, 2020
113. A Better You, Directed by Eamonn Murphy, 16min, Drama-SF, Ireland, 2019
114. Afterimage, Directed by Ross O’Hara, 10min, Horror, Ireland, 2020
115. I Don’t Do This For Love, I Do This For Love – Nathan Bell On Tour, Directed by John Dower, 12min, Documentary, UK, 2020
116. Don’t Sing, Directed by Conor Johnston, 12min, Comedy-Musical, Ireland, 2019
117. Aicha, Directed by Zakaria Nouri, 22min, Drama, Morocco, 2020
118. Like Turtles, Directed by David Mandell, 23min, Drama, USA, 2019
119. When Mom Is Gone, Directed by Zeynep Gulru Kececiler, 29min, Documentary, Turkey, 2020
120. Wasted, Directed by Denys Shchukin, 4min, Music Video-Animation, Ukraine, 2020
121. With Arms Wide Open, Directed by George Paraschiv, 14min, Drama, Romania, 2020
122. Last Date, Directed by Marielle Sjømo Samstad, 13min, Thriller, Germany, 2019
123. As The Devil Drives, Directed by Callum Patrick O’Brien, 19min, Horror, Ireland, 2019
124. Wrong Number, Directed by Talon Gonzalez, 9min, Drama-Thriller, USA, 2020
125. It’s A Good Day, Directed by Andreas Eggen, 13min, Documentary, Norway, 2019
126. Alina, Directed by Rami Kodeih, 25min, Drama, USA, 2019
127. Kaifala, Directed by Niels Bent, 19min, Drama-Thriller, France, 2019
128. Signal, Directed by Hengjun Li, 25min, Drama, China, 2019
129. The Goose And The Gander, Directed by Ashley Treacy, 5min, Animation, Ireland, 2020
130. Let’s Stay Miserable Together, Directed by Pamela Claire, Co-director Mischa Baka, 4min, Music Video, Australia, 2020
131. Tempest Desert, Directed by Talita Maia, 18min, Drama, USA, 2020
132. Walls Of Limerick, Directed by Arturo Bandinelli, 8min, Experimental-Music Video, Ireland, 2019
133. Kite, Directed by HongWei Wang, 16min, Animation, China, 2020
134. Girl In The Window, Directed by Gary Boyd, 11min, Comedy, Ireland, 2019
135. Everything Looks Better In The Sunshine, Directed by Jonathan Farrelly and Mark Smyth, 13min, Comedy, Ireland, 2019
136. Khisa (pocket), Directed by Raj Pritam More, 16min, Drama, India, 2020
137. Obits, Directed by Alix Lambert and Manual Cinema, 6min, Animation, USA, 2019
138. Parenting, Directed by Aoife Nic Ardghail, 5min, Comedy-Drama, Ireland, 2020
139. Retribution, Directed by John Foley, 20 min, Documentary, Ireland, 2019
140. Les Monstres, Directed by Leslie Carles, 16min, Comedy, France, 2019
141. Jealous Alan, Directed by Martin Clark, 16min, Comedy, UK, 2019
142. Hear Hear, Directed by Emmet O’Brien, 5min, Horror, Ireland, 2019
143. Grey Rainbow, Directed by Mengyuan Xue and Xuejun Zhong, Drama-SF, 7min, China, 2020
144. Golden Legs, Directed by Spencer Davies, 3min, Music Video, USA, 2019
145. Discontent, Directed by Tony O’Donnell, 10min, Drama, Ireland, 2019
146. The Last Pizza, Directed by Gert Kombate, 7min, Comedy-Action, China, 2019
147. Match, Directed by Laura O’ Shea & Tony Doyle, 12min, Drama, Ireland, 2019
148. My World, Directed by Daniel Poschinger, 4min, Music Video-Animation, Austria, 2019
149. Tyrant, Directed by Barbara Mones, 9min, Animation, USA, 2018
150. Bill O’Dea: Fungophilic, Directed by Al Butler, 5min, Documentary, Ireland, 2019
151. In Orbit, Directed by Katie McNeice, 17min, Drama, Ireland, 2019
152. Kleen, Directed by Shannon Van Metre, 15min, Drama, USA, 2019
153. Bringing Home The Blubber, Directed by Molly Adams, 20min, Documentary, UK, 2019
154. Life`s Addictions, Directed by Shay Casserley, 11min, Documentary, Ireland, 2019
155. Day In The Sun, Directed by Ciaran Crudden, 15min, Drama, Ireland, 2019
156. James Arthur feat. Travis Barker – You, Directed by Timon Birkhofer, 4min, Music Video, Germany, 2019
157. Walk A Mile, Directed by Judith Cowley, 15min, Drama, New Zealand, 2019
158. The Way The Future Was, Directed by Raphael Kryszek, 24min, Drama-SF, USA, 2018
159. Home Wreckers, Directed by Joe Ferrera, 11min, Comedy, UK, 2019
160. If We Were Friends, Directed by Xiaoxiao Yue, 15min, Drama, China, 2019
161. Mountain, Directed by Gabriel Thomas Ayache, 4min, Music Video-Animation, Israel, 2019
162. Circus Sam, Directed by Rayner Wang, 31min, Drama-Family, Japan, 2019

·